Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K56-20-Spring
AYSO Region 56 - HB
Spring 2020
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11K
  
AYSO Region 56
Home
Standings
U6 Boys
U8 Boys
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Schedule > Playoff Games > by Date
Time
Division
Game
Teams
Park-Field
Results
23
11/12/2022 - Sat
4
11/13/2022 - Sun
2
12/04/2022 - Sun
2
11/01/2023 - Wed
2
11/02/2023 - Thu
1
11/03/2023 - Fri
25
11/04/2023 - Sat
8
11/05/2023 - Sun
16
11/11/2023 - Sat
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight Semi Finals
16192
Semi Finals
H:
K56-Winner Group B - Stowers
(
1
)
A:
K56-Winner Group C - Westerfer
(
0
)
K56-Peterson U9/10-3
Posted
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight Semi Finals
16191
Semi Finals
H:
K56-Winner Group A - Whittingham
(
1
)
A:
K56-Best 2nd Place - Rillera
(
0
)
K56-Peterson U9/10-1
Posted
09:00 AM
U12B
Flight 1
16217
Pool
H:
K56-La Parne_T
(
2
)
A:
K56-Whitecotton_R
(
1
)
K56-Eader U12-1
Posted
09:00 AM
U12B
Flight 1
16218
Pool
H:
K56-Gresham_J
(
2
)
A:
K56-Tangney_P
(
4
)
K56-Eader U12-2
Posted
09:00 AM
U14G
Flight 1
16229
Pool
H:
K56-DiLiberto_A
(
2
)
A:
K56-Wiggins_S
(
0
)
K56-Dwyer U14
Posted
10:15 AM
U12G
Flight Finals
16228
Finals
H:
K56-Winner Group A - Perez
(
5
)
A:
K56-Winner Group B - Carrillo
(
0
)
K56-Eader U12-2
Posted
10:30 AM
U10B
Flight Semi Finals
16210
Semi Finals
H:
K56-Winner Group B - Barudi
(
1
)
A:
K56-Winner Group C - La Parne
(
5
)
K56-Peterson U9/10-3
Posted
10:30 AM
U10B
Flight Semi Finals
16209
Semi Finals
H:
K56-Winner Group A - Roth
(
3
)
A:
K56-Winner Group D - Poulos
(
1
)
K56-Peterson U9/10-1
Posted
10:30 AM
U14B
Flight 1
16232
Finals
H:
K56-Aguire_R
(
1
)
A:
K56-Jameson_K
(
2
)
K56-Dwyer U14
Posted
11:30 AM
U12B
Flight 1
16219
Pool
H:
K56-Stout_C
(
2
)
A:
K56-Gresham_J
(
0
)
K56-Eader U12-1
Posted
11:30 AM
U12B
Flight 1
16220
Pool
H:
K56-Tangney_P
(
1
)
A:
K56-La Parne_T
(
2
)
K56-Eader U12-2
Posted
12:00 PM
U10G
Flight Finals
16193
Finals
H:
K56-Winner Semi 1
(
0
)
- of # 16191
A:
K56-Winner Semi 2
(
1
)
- of # 16192
K56-Peterson U9/10-3
Posted
12:00 PM
U14G
Flight 1
16230
Pool
H:
K56-Wiggins_S
(
2
)
A:
K56-Ferrara_F
(
2
)
K56-Dwyer U14
Posted
01:30 PM
U10B
Flight Finals
16211
Finals
H:
K56-Winner Semi 1
- Winner of # 16209
A:
K56-Winner Semi 2
- Winner of # 16210
K56-Peterson U9/10-3
Submit
02:00 PM
U12B
Flight 1
16221
Pool
H:
K56-Whitecotton_R
(
4
)
A:
K56-Stout_C
(
2
)
K56-Eader U12-2
Posted
03:00 PM
U14G
Flight 1
16231
Pool
H:
K56-Ferrara_F
(
1
)
A:
K56-DiLiberto_A
(
1
)
K56-Dwyer U14
Posted
12
12/02/2023 - Sat
8
12/03/2023 - Sun
10
01/13/2024 - Sat
10
01/14/2024 - Sun
323
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]